Harjoituskilpailu, Träningstävling Laihia 6.9.2021

H16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.      Tulos

  1. Pöytäkangas Tuukka            1-30         1-49       1-1.47       1-2.35       1-2.56       1-3.25       1-5.45       1-6.28       1-8.18       1-8.52       1-9.13       1-9.22       1-9.30      9.30  Pöytäkangas Tuukka
  2. Elias Pöytäkangas             2-31       3-1.02       3-2.02       3-2.56       3-3.17       2-3.50       2-5.58       2-6.41       2-8.30       2-9.06       2-9.23       2-9.33       2-9.41      9.41  Elias Pöytäkangas
  3. Finskas Isak                  3-36         2-59       2-1.59       2-2.49       2-3.15       3-3.54       3-6.24       3-7.06       3-8.46       3-9.20       3-9.34       3-9.42       3-9.49      9.49  Finskas Isak
  4. Kuja-Aro Ville                4-38       4-1.05       4-2.12       4-3.06       4-3.32       4-4.23       4-7.05       4-7.58      4-10.12      4-10.55      4-11.14      4-11.25      4-11.34     11.34  Kuja-Aro Ville

H16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Pöytäkangas Tuukka            1-30         1-19         1-58         1-48         1-21         1-29       2-2.20         2-43       3-1.50         1-34         4-21          2-9          2-8            -       9.30  Pöytäkangas Tuukka
  2. Elias Pöytäkangas             2-31         4-31       2-1.00         3-54         1-21         2-33       1-2.08         2-43       2-1.49         3-36         2-17         3-10          2-8            -       9.41  Elias Pöytäkangas
  3. Finskas Isak                  3-36         2-23       2-1.00         2-50         3-26         3-39       3-2.30         1-42       1-1.40         1-34         1-14          1-8          1-7            -       9.49  Finskas Isak
  4. Kuja-Aro Ville                4-38         3-27       4-1.07         3-54         3-26         4-51       4-2.42         4-53       4-2.14         4-43         3-19         4-11          4-9            -      11.34  Kuja-Aro Ville

H14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.      Tulos

  1. Hemminki Rasmus               3-30         3-49       3-1.14       2-1.54       1-2.50       1-3.16       1-3.50       1-4.59       1-6.13       1-6.49       1-7.07       1-7.18       1-7.25      7.25  Hemminki Rasmus
  2. Koski Hannes                  1-24         1-40       1-1.02       1-1.48       3-2.57       3-3.50       2-4.31       3-5.37       3-7.08       3-8.00       3-8.21       3-8.33       3-8.42      8.42  Koski Hannes
  3. Koljonen Atte                 5-32       4-1.00       4-1.32       4-2.16       4-3.21       4-3.51       3-4.38       4-6.03       4-7.32       4-8.28       4-8.50       4-9.05       4-9.15      9.15  Koljonen Atte
  4. Arvid Hjerpe                  3-30       5-1.06       4-1.32       6-2.43       5-3.47       5-4.16       4-4.56       5-6.13       5-8.05       5-8.46       5-9.07       5-9.20       5-9.29      9.29  Arvid Hjerpe
  5. Strandberg John               6-37       6-1.07       6-1.40       5-2.38       6-3.53       6-4.26       5-5.22       6-6.42       6-8.27       6-9.15       6-9.39       6-9.52      6-10.01     10.01  Strandberg John
 HYL Seppälä Paavo                 1-24         2-43       2-1.07       3-2.00       2-2.56       2-3.29            -       2-5.04       2-6.30       2-7.12       2-7.32       2-7.44       2-7.51  Seppälä Paavo

H14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Hemminki Rasmus               3-30         2-19         3-25         1-40         1-56         1-26         1-34       2-1.09       1-1.14         1-36         1-18         1-11          1-7            -       7.25  Hemminki Rasmus
  2. Koski Hannes                  1-24         1-16         1-22         3-46       5-1.09         6-53         3-41       1-1.06       4-1.31         5-52         3-21         2-12          3-9            -       8.42  Koski Hannes
  3. Koljonen Atte                 5-32         4-28         5-32         2-44       4-1.05         3-30         4-47       5-1.25       3-1.29         6-56         5-22         6-15         6-10            -       9.15  Koljonen Atte
  4. Arvid Hjerpe                  3-30         6-36         4-26       6-1.11       3-1.04         2-29         2-40       3-1.17       6-1.52         2-41         3-21         4-13          3-9            -       9.29  Arvid Hjerpe
  5. Strandberg John               6-37         5-30         6-33         5-58       6-1.15         4-33         5-56       4-1.20       5-1.45         4-48         6-24         4-13          3-9            -      10.01  Strandberg John
 HYL Seppälä Paavo                 1-24         2-19         2-24         4-53         1-56         4-33            -         1.35       2-1.26         3-42         2-20         2-12          1-7            -  Seppälä Paavo

H12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Puro-Aho Aapo                 2-25       2-1.00       2-1.22       2-2.10       2-3.11       1-4.14       1-4.51       1-6.13       1-6.50       1-7.01       1-7.11      7.11  Puro-Aho Aapo
  2. Närvä Juuso                   1-21       2-1.00       3-1.30       3-2.17       3-3.31       2-4.25       2-4.59       3-6.33       3-7.09       3-7.22       3-7.33      7.33  Närvä Juuso
  3. Riku Rintala                  2-25       4-1.13       4-1.41       4-2.45       4-4.31       4-5.58       5-7.03       4-8.36       4-9.18       4-9.33       4-9.41      9.41  Riku Rintala
  4. Norrgård Isak                 4-28       6-1.24       5-2.02       5-3.34       5-4.50       5-6.02       4-6.55       5-8.45       5-9.22       5-9.37       5-9.47      9.47  Norrgård Isak
  5. Henrik Hjerpe               7-3.29       8-4.11       8-4.49       8-5.47       8-7.21       8-8.28       8-9.02      6-10.14      6-10.51      6-11.03      6-11.12     11.12  Henrik Hjerpe
  6. Evert Tunis                   6-42       7-1.28       7-2.16       6-3.38       6-5.29       6-6.42       7-8.26      7-10.54      7-11.26      7-11.38      7-11.49     11.49  Evert Tunis
  7. Granlund Lucas                5-30       5-1.20       6-2.10       7-3.42       7-5.36       7-7.14       6-8.12      8-10.55      8-11.41      8-12.10      8-12.21     12.21  Granlund Lucas
 HYL Kullberg Adam                    -         1-42       1-1.03       1-1.50       1-3.02       3-4.31       3-5.06       2-6.20       2-6.57       2-7.10       2-7.19  Kullberg Adam

H12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Puro-Aho Aapo                 2-25         1-35         2-22         3-48       1-1.01       2-1.03         4-37       3-1.22         3-37         1-11         4-10            -       7.11  Puro-Aho Aapo
  2. Närvä Juuso                   1-21         2-39         4-30         1-47       3-1.14         1-54         1-34       5-1.34         2-36         4-13         6-11            -       7.33  Närvä Juuso
  3. Riku Rintala                  2-25         5-48         3-28       5-1.04       6-1.46       6-1.27       7-1.05       4-1.33         7-42         6-15          1-8            -       9.41  Riku Rintala
  4. Norrgård Isak                 4-28         7-56         5-38       7-1.32       4-1.16       4-1.12         5-53       6-1.50         3-37         6-15         4-10            -       9.47  Norrgård Isak
  5. Henrik Hjerpe               7-3.29         3-42         5-38         4-58       5-1.34       3-1.07         1-34       1-1.12         3-37         2-12          2-9            -      11.12  Henrik Hjerpe
  6. Evert Tunis                   6-42         4-46         7-48       6-1.22       7-1.51       5-1.13       8-1.44       7-2.28         1-32         2-12         6-11            -      11.49  Evert Tunis
  7. Granlund Lucas                5-30         6-50         8-50       7-1.32       8-1.54       8-1.38         6-58       8-2.43         8-46         8-29         6-11            -      12.21  Granlund Lucas
 HYL Kullberg Adam                    -           42         1-21         1-47       2-1.12       7-1.29         3-35       2-1.14         3-37         4-13          2-9            -  Kullberg Adam

H10 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Marcus Borgmästars            2-17         1-51       1-1.14       1-2.11       1-3.00       1-3.50       1-5.06       1-5.53       1-6.10       1-6.20      6.20  Marcus Borgmästars
  2. Perälä Eetu                   9-30       6-1.09       6-1.38       4-2.36       4-3.35       4-4.24       2-5.12       2-5.58       2-6.21       2-6.36      6.36  Perälä Eetu
  3. Leo Kangasmäki                4-18         3-55       4-1.30       3-2.35       3-3.31       2-4.11       4-5.36       3-6.17       3-6.28       3-6.40      6.40  Leo Kangasmäki
  4. Elis Träskelin                7-20         4-57       3-1.20       2-2.30       2-3.25       3-4.17       3-5.14       3-6.17       4-6.43       4-6.57      6.57  Elis Träskelin
  5. Koski Ahti                    1-16         2-53       2-1.18       6-3.08       7-4.25       5-5.09       5-6.04       5-6.54       5-7.12       5-7.23      7.23  Koski Ahti
  6. Nynäs Leevi                   5-19       6-1.09       7-1.42       7-3.18       6-4.17       6-5.16       5-6.04       6-6.56       6-7.21       6-7.33      7.33  Nynäs Leevi
  7. Eriksson Alexander            2-17         5-59       5-1.33       5-2.53       5-3.59       7-5.17       7-6.35       7-7.49       7-8.08       7-8.21      8.21  Eriksson Alexander
  8. Johannes Rinnekangas          7-20       8-1.34       8-2.07       8-3.55       8-5.22       8-6.20       8-7.36       8-8.49       8-9.15       8-9.26      9.26  Johannes Rinnekangas
  9. Linna Jakob                   5-19      10-3.06       9-3.38      10-6.31      9-11.01      9-11.29      9-13.16      9-14.05      9-14.23      9-14.34     14.34  Linna Jakob
 10. Martonen Matias                  -       9-2.34      10-3.52       9-5.53     10-15.49     10-17.15     10-20.24     10-22.18     10-22.48     10-23.03     33.03  Martonen Matias

H10 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Marcus Borgmästars            2-17         1-34         1-23         1-57         1-49         5-50       5-1.16         3-47         2-17         1-10            -       6.20  Marcus Borgmästars
  2. Perälä Eetu                   9-30         5-39         4-29         2-58         4-59         4-49         1-48         2-46         6-23         9-15            -       6.36  Perälä Eetu
  3. Leo Kangasmäki                4-18         2-37         9-35       3-1.05         3-56         2-40       8-1.25         1-41         1-11         5-12            -       6.40  Leo Kangasmäki
  4. Elis Träskelin                7-20         2-37         1-23       4-1.10         2-55         6-52         4-57       7-1.03         8-26         8-14            -       6.57  Elis Träskelin
  5. Koski Ahti                    1-16         2-37         3-25       8-1.50       7-1.17         3-44         3-55         5-50         3-18         2-11            -       7.23  Koski Ahti
  6. Nynäs Leevi                   5-19         7-50         6-33       6-1.36         4-59         8-59         1-48         6-52         7-25         5-12            -       7.33  Nynäs Leevi
  7. Eriksson Alexander            2-17         6-42         8-34       5-1.20       6-1.06       9-1.18       7-1.18       9-1.14         5-19         7-13            -       8.21  Eriksson Alexander
  8. Johannes Rinnekangas          7-20       8-1.14         6-33       7-1.48       8-1.27         7-58       5-1.16       8-1.13         8-26         2-11            -       9.26  Johannes Rinnekangas
  9. Linna Jakob                   5-19       9-2.47         5-32      10-2.53       9-4.30         1-28       9-1.47         4-49         3-18         2-11            -      14.34  Linna Jakob
 10. Martonen Matias                  -         2.34      10-1.18       9-2.01      10-9.56      10-1.26      10-3.09      10-1.54        10-30         9-15            -      33.03  Martonen Matias

H8 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Tuomaala Eemil                1-14         6-46       3-1.18       1-1.45       1-2.24       1-2.51       1-3.04       1-3.13      3.13  Tuomaala Eemil
  2. Malila Veikka                 5-15         2-37       2-1.12       2-1.50       2-2.31       2-3.04       2-3.24       2-3.39      3.39  Malila Veikka
  3. Litmanen Vili                21-35        14-58       6-1.33       4-2.03       3-3.05       3-3.29       3-3.50       3-4.06      4.06  Litmanen Vili
  4. Nynäs Elis                   13-21         8-51      10-1.40       5-2.17       4-3.07       5-3.41       4-4.03       4-4.17      4.17  Nynäs Elis
  5. Vilius Autio                 10-19         8-51       7-1.35       7-2.20       5-3.08       4-3.39       4-4.03       5-4.22      4.22  Vilius Autio
  6. Doktar Liam                  10-19        12-57      12-1.47      10-2.23       6-3.17       6-3.53       6-4.14       6-4.29      4.29  Doktar Liam
  7. Takamaa Akseli                8-18         4-44       4-1.32      11-2.24       7-3.22       7-4.00       7-4.22       7-4.38      4.38  Takamaa Akseli
  8. Hermanni Hakapää             18-25      16-1.02      17-2.06      16-2.39       8-3.34       8-4.10       8-4.38       8-4.48      4.48  Hermanni Hakapää
  9. Ruostetoja Lauri              1-14         1-33       1-1.06       3-2.00      16-4.08      11-4.33      11-4.52       9-5.01      5.01  Ruostetoja Lauri
 10. Laakso Noel                  10-19         7-50      14-1.48      13-2.34       9-3.42       9-4.19       9-4.46      10-5.02      5.02  Laakso Noel
 11. Einar Tunis                   8-18      21-1.13      20-2.16      18-2.59      10-3.48      10-4.23      10-4.50      11-5.03      5.03  Einar Tunis
 12. Teir Evert                    1-14         5-45       4-1.32       6-2.18      12-3.52      11-4.33      12-4.57      12-5.13      5.13  Teir Evert
 13. Råholm Julian                13-21      16-1.02      16-2.04      17-2.47      13-3.54      13-4.35      13-5.05      13-5.27      5.27  Råholm Julian
 14. Stolpe Isar                  13-21      19-1.07      21-2.18      20-3.01      15-4.07      16-4.49      16-5.15      14-5.28      5.28  Stolpe Isar
 15. Heikfolk Joel                 7-17         3-41       8-1.36       8-2.22      11-3.50      14-4.41      14-5.12      15-5.29      5.29  Heikfolk Joel
 16. Hännikäinen Akseli           24-50      22-1.21      19-2.12      19-3.00      14-4.03      15-4.46      15-5.14      16-5.31      5.31  Hännikäinen Akseli
 17. Granholm Isak                16-23        11-54      11-1.42       8-2.22      17-4.17      17-4.56      17-5.16      17-5.38      5.38  Granholm Isak
 18. Toroi Niilo                   1-14      23-1.26      15-2.00      15-2.37      20-4.59      20-5.22      19-5.39      19-5.49      5.49  Toroi Niilo
 19. Veikko Annila                21-35      18-1.06      17-2.06      22-3.20      18-4.27      19-5.15      20-5.51      20-6.07      6.07  Veikko Annila
 20. Ruostetoja Eero              16-23        15-59      23-2.37      23-3.36      21-5.14      22-6.14      22-6.43      21-6.53      6.53  Ruostetoja Eero
 21. Akseli Kilpiö                19-29      20-1.11      22-2.24      21-3.16      19-4.47      21-5.45      21-6.34      22-6.56      6.56  Akseli Kilpiö
 22. Juho Mäkinen                  6-16        10-53      12-1.47      14-2.36      22-5.42      23-7.19      23-7.41      23-7.51      7.51  Juho Mäkinen
 23. Eetu Rintala                 23-37      24-1.27      24-3.13      24-4.26      23-6.36      24-7.43      24-8.32      24-8.56      8.56  Eetu Rintala
 24. Onni Uusitupa              25-4.46      25-5.24      25-6.22      25-7.09      24-8.38      25-9.29     25-10.27     25-10.46     10.46  Onni Uusitupa
 25. Karppinen Topias             20-30        12-57       9-1.38      12-2.25            -      18-5.03      18-5.31      18-5.43     15.43  Karppinen Topias

H8 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Tuomaala Eemil                1-14        13-32         1-32         1-27         1-39         4-27         1-13          1-9            -       3.13  Tuomaala Eemil
  2. Malila Veikka                 5-15         2-22         4-35         7-38         2-41         6-33         4-20        11-15            -       3.39  Malila Veikka
  3. Litmanen Vili                21-35         3-23         4-35         2-30       9-1.02         2-24         6-21        13-16            -       4.06  Litmanen Vili
  4. Nynäs Elis                   13-21         7-30        11-49         5-37         5-50         7-34         8-22        10-14            -       4.17  Nynäs Elis
  5. Vilius Autio                 10-19        13-32         7-44        12-45         3-48         5-31        11-24        20-19            -       4.22  Vilius Autio
  6. Doktar Liam                  10-19        18-38        12-50         4-36         6-54         9-36         6-21        11-15            -       4.29  Doktar Liam
  7. Takamaa Akseli                8-18         5-26         9-48        20-52         8-58        12-38         8-22        13-16            -       4.38  Takamaa Akseli
  8. Hermanni Hakapää             18-25        16-37      21-1.04         3-33         7-55         9-36        16-28         3-10            -       4.48  Hermanni Hakapää
  9. Ruostetoja Lauri              1-14         1-19         2-33        22-54      21-2.08         3-25         3-19          1-9            -       5.01  Ruostetoja Lauri
 10. Laakso Noel                  10-19         8-31        16-58        13-46      14-1.08        11-37        14-27        13-16            -       5.02  Laakso Noel
 11. Einar Tunis                   8-18        24-55      20-1.03         9-43         4-49         8-35        14-27         8-13            -       5.03  Einar Tunis
 12. Teir Evert                    1-14         8-31         8-47        13-46      18-1.34        14-41        11-24        13-16            -       5.13  Teir Evert
 13. Råholm Julian                13-21        20-41      19-1.02         9-43      12-1.07        14-41        20-30        22-22            -       5.27  Råholm Julian
 14. Stolpe Isar                  13-21        22-46      22-1.11         9-43      11-1.06        16-42        13-26         8-13            -       5.28  Stolpe Isar
 15. Heikfolk Joel                 7-17         4-24        15-55        13-46      15-1.28        19-51        21-31        18-17            -       5.29  Heikfolk Joel
 16. Hännikäinen Akseli           24-50         8-31        13-51        18-48      10-1.03        17-43        16-28        18-17            -       5.31  Hännikäinen Akseli
 17. Granholm Isak                16-23         8-31         9-48         8-40      20-1.55        13-39         4-20        22-22            -       5.38  Granholm Isak
 18. Toroi Niilo                   1-14      25-1.12         3-34         5-37      23-2.22         1-23         2-17         3-10            -       5.49  Toroi Niilo
 19. Veikko Annila                21-35         8-31      18-1.00      25-1.14      12-1.07        18-48        22-36        13-16            -       6.07  Veikko Annila
 20. Ruostetoja Eero              16-23        15-36      24-1.38        23-59      19-1.38      22-1.00        19-29         3-10            -       6.53  Ruostetoja Eero
 21. Akseli Kilpiö                19-29        21-42      23-1.13        20-52      17-1.31        21-58        23-49        22-22            -       6.56  Akseli Kilpiö
 22. Juho Mäkinen                  6-16        16-37        14-54        19-49      24-3.06      24-1.37         8-22         3-10            -       7.51  Juho Mäkinen
 23. Eetu Rintala                 23-37        23-50      25-1.46      24-1.13      22-2.10      23-1.07        23-49        25-24            -       8.56  Eetu Rintala
 24. Onni Uusitupa              25-4.46        18-38        16-58        16-47      16-1.29        19-51        25-58        20-19            -      10.46  Onni Uusitupa
 25. Karppinen Topias             20-30         6-27         6-41        16-47            -         2.38        16-28         7-12            -      15.43  Karppinen Topias

D16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.      Tulos

  1. Tuomaala Ella                 2-36       2-1.00       1-2.06       1-3.04       1-3.29       1-4.03       1-6.42       1-7.37       1-9.44      1-10.23      1-10.44      1-10.56      1-11.04     11.04  Tuomaala Ella
  2. Rintala Lotta                 4-41       4-1.08       4-2.28       2-3.53       2-4.24       2-5.05       2-8.18       2-9.27      2-11.35      2-12.24      2-12.45      2-12.58      2-13.09     13.09  Rintala Lotta
  3. Milla Kytömäki                3-37       3-1.03       2-2.15       4-4.28       4-4.53       4-5.38       4-9.05      4-10.06      3-12.34      3-13.20      3-13.41      3-13.53      3-14.04     14.04  Milla Kytömäki
  4. Alisa Ruutiainen              1-32         1-58       3-2.22       3-4.01       3-4.31       3-5.21       3-8.48       3-9.57      4-13.33      4-14.19      4-14.40      4-14.53      4-15.03     15.03  Alisa Ruutiainen

D16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Tuomaala Ella                 2-36         1-24       1-1.06         1-58         1-25         1-34       1-2.39         1-55       1-2.07         1-39         1-21         1-12          1-8            -      11.04  Tuomaala Ella
  2. Rintala Lotta                 4-41         4-27       3-1.20       2-1.25         4-31         2-41       2-3.13       3-1.09       2-2.08         4-49         1-21         3-13         3-11            -      13.09  Rintala Lotta
  3. Milla Kytömäki                3-37         2-26       2-1.12       4-2.13         1-25         3-45       3-3.27       2-1.01       3-2.28         2-46         1-21         1-12         3-11            -      14.04  Milla Kytömäki
  4. Alisa Ruutiainen              1-32         2-26       4-1.24       3-1.39         3-30         4-50       3-3.27       3-1.09       4-3.36         2-46         1-21         3-13         2-10            -      15.03  Alisa Ruutiainen

D14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.      Tulos

  1. Linn Löfqvist                 1-26         1-47       1-1.10       1-1.43       1-2.34       1-3.01       1-3.37       2-4.59       2-6.08       1-6.44       1-7.05       1-7.16       1-7.24      7.24  Linn Löfqvist
  2. Perälä Fanni                  2-29         2-48       2-1.14       2-1.54       2-2.50       2-3.18       2-4.01       1-4.53       1-6.07       2-6.45       2-7.07       2-7.19       2-7.28      7.28  Perälä Fanni
  3. Backlund Thelma               7-38       6-1.03       5-1.32       5-2.17       3-3.17       3-3.46       3-4.32       3-5.33       3-6.59       3-7.41       3-8.02       3-8.14       3-8.24      8.24  Backlund Thelma
  4. Koskela Salla                 5-30       5-1.01       6-1.38       6-2.29       5-3.37       4-4.10       4-4.46       5-6.19       4-7.45       4-8.30       4-8.53       4-9.08       4-9.17      9.17  Koskela Salla
  5. Karppi Helene                 2-29         3-49       3-1.16       4-2.11       4-3.30       5-4.12       5-5.02       4-6.16       5-7.56       5-8.45       5-9.09       5-9.23       5-9.32      9.32  Karppi Helene
  6. Enlund Isabella               2-29         3-49       4-1.18       3-2.02       6-3.49       6-4.19       6-5.09       6-7.22       6-9.04       6-9.43      6-10.02      6-10.14      6-10.22     10.22  Enlund Isabella
  7. Viola Saranpää                6-37       7-1.11       7-1.47       7-2.48       7-4.15       7-4.55       7-6.24       7-7.59      7-10.03      7-11.04      7-11.36      7-11.53      7-12.03     12.03  Viola Saranpää

D14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Linn Löfqvist                 1-26         4-21         1-23         1-33         1-51         1-27         1-36       4-1.22       1-1.09         1-36         2-21         1-11          1-8            -       7.24  Linn Löfqvist
  2. Perälä Fanni                  2-29         1-19         2-26         2-40         2-56         2-28         3-43         1-52       2-1.14         2-38         4-22         2-12          3-9            -       7.28  Perälä Fanni
  3. Backlund Thelma               7-38         5-25         4-29         4-45       3-1.00         3-29         4-46       2-1.01       3-1.26         4-42         2-21         2-12         6-10            -       8.24  Backlund Thelma
  4. Koskela Salla                 5-30         6-31         7-37         5-51       4-1.08         5-33         1-36       5-1.33       3-1.26         5-45         5-23         6-15          3-9            -       9.17  Koskela Salla
  5. Karppi Helene                 2-29         2-20         3-27         6-55       5-1.19         7-42         5-50       3-1.14       5-1.40         6-49         6-24         5-14          3-9            -       9.32  Karppi Helene
  6. Enlund Isabella               2-29         2-20         4-29         3-44       7-1.47         4-30         5-50       7-2.13       6-1.42         3-39         1-19         2-12          1-8            -      10.22  Enlund Isabella
  7. Viola Saranpää                6-37         7-34         6-36       7-1.01       6-1.27         6-40       7-1.29       6-1.35       7-2.04       7-1.01         7-32         7-17         6-10            -      12.03  Viola Saranpää

D12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Torrkulla Moa                 3-21         2-54       3-1.17       1-2.03       1-3.00       1-3.57       1-4.33       1-5.52       1-6.22       1-6.32       1-6.38      6.38  Torrkulla Moa
  2. Finskas Tilde                 1-17         1-46       1-1.08       3-2.14       2-3.09       1-3.57       2-4.42       2-5.53       2-6.30       2-6.41       2-6.49      6.49  Finskas Tilde
  3. Trofast Senni                 5-22         3-56       4-1.18       2-2.11       3-3.17       3-4.12       3-4.51       3-6.22       3-7.02       3-7.15       3-7.23      7.23  Trofast Senni
  4. Sanni Koivula                 2-20         3-56       2-1.16       3-2.14       4-3.54       4-4.42       4-5.27       4-6.54       4-7.29       4-7.41       4-7.51      7.51  Sanni Koivula
  5. Karppi Saara                  5-22         3-56       5-1.22       8-2.50      10-4.54       7-5.42       6-6.20       5-7.45       5-8.26       5-8.39       5-8.47      8.47  Karppi Saara
  6. Nordkvist Celina              5-22      10-1.08      10-1.40      10-2.51       8-4.22       5-5.26       5-6.13       6-7.51       5-8.26       6-8.40       6-8.48      8.48  Nordkvist Celina
  7. Enlund Nova                   3-21       8-1.04       8-1.31       7-2.45       6-4.14      10-5.45       8-6.29       7-8.00       7-8.44       7-8.58       7-9.07      9.07  Enlund Nova
  8. Pöytäkangas Aada-Liin         8-23       7-1.01       7-1.30       5-2.28       5-4.01       6-5.28       7-6.22       8-8.20       8-9.04       8-9.23       8-9.31      9.31  Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina
  9. Marie Kytömäki               10-24       9-1.06       9-1.33       6-2.41       9-4.29       9-5.43       9-6.31       9-8.46       9-9.33       9-9.49      9-10.00     10.00  Marie Kytömäki
 10. Storgård Lova                12-29      11-1.20      11-2.20      11-3.44      11-5.03      11-7.23      10-8.01      10-9.31     10-10.12     10-10.26     10-10.36     10.36  Storgård Lova
 11. Storgård Vilja                8-23      12-1.35      12-2.21      12-4.16      12-6.10      12-7.51      11-8.50     11-11.02     11-12.08     11-12.29     11-12.39     12.39  Storgård Vilja
 12. Oikarainen Fanni             11-25       6-1.00       6-1.27       8-2.50       7-4.17       7-5.42     12-11.01     12-12.43     12-13.19     12-13.31     12-13.40     13.40  Oikarainen Fanni

D12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Torrkulla Moa                 3-21         2-33         4-23         1-46         2-57         5-57         1-36       2-1.19         1-30         1-10          1-6            -       6.38  Torrkulla Moa
  2. Finskas Tilde                 1-17         1-29         2-22       5-1.06         1-55         1-48         6-45       1-1.11         5-37         2-11          2-8            -       6.49  Finskas Tilde
  3. Trofast Senni                 5-22         3-34         2-22         2-53       3-1.06         4-55         4-39       6-1.31         6-40         5-13          2-8            -       7.23  Trofast Senni
  4. Sanni Koivula                 2-20         6-36         1-20         3-58       9-1.40         1-48         6-45       4-1.27         2-35         3-12         9-10            -       7.51  Sanni Koivula
  5. Karppi Saara                  5-22         3-34         5-26      11-1.28      12-2.04         1-48         2-38       3-1.25         7-41         5-13          2-8            -       8.47  Karppi Saara
  6. Nordkvist Celina              5-22        10-46        10-32       7-1.11       7-1.31       6-1.04         8-47       8-1.38         2-35         7-14          2-8            -       8.48  Nordkvist Celina
  7. Enlund Nova                   3-21         9-43         6-27       8-1.14       6-1.29      10-1.31         5-44       6-1.31         9-44         7-14          7-9            -       9.07  Enlund Nova
  8. Pöytäkangas Aada-Liin         8-23         7-38         9-29         3-58       8-1.33       9-1.27        10-54      10-1.58         9-44        11-19          2-8            -       9.31  Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina
  9. Marie Kytömäki               10-24         8-42         6-27       6-1.08      10-1.48       7-1.14         9-48      12-2.15        11-47        10-16        12-11            -      10.00  Marie Kytömäki
 10. Storgård Lova                12-29        11-51      12-1.00      10-1.24       4-1.19      12-2.20         2-38       5-1.30         7-41         7-14         9-10            -      10.36  Storgård Lova
 11. Storgård Vilja                8-23      12-1.12        11-46      12-1.55      11-1.54      11-1.41        11-59      11-2.12      12-1.06        12-21         9-10            -      12.39  Storgård Vilja
 12. Oikarainen Fanni             11-25         5-35         6-27       9-1.23       5-1.27       8-1.25      12-5.19       9-1.42         4-36         3-12          7-9            -      13.40  Oikarainen Fanni

D10 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Mitts Emilia                  5-22         2-54       2-1.27       2-2.53       2-3.40       1-4.24       1-5.14       1-5.57       1-6.20       1-6.34      6.34  Mitts Emilia
  2. Korpi Venla                   1-16         1-52       1-1.15       1-2.35       4-4.21       3-4.51       2-5.30       2-6.11       2-6.28       2-6.37      6.37  Korpi Venla
  3. Emelie Kolam                  2-19       3-1.01       3-1.34       3-3.09       3-4.07       2-4.49       3-6.17       4-7.10       3-7.30       3-7.46      7.46  Emelie Kolam
  4. Emma Rintala                  6-36       5-1.24       6-2.01       4-4.14       5-5.17       4-5.58       4-6.59       5-8.06       5-8.25       5-8.41      8.41  Emma Rintala
  5. Stolpe Alissa                 3-20       4-1.04       4-1.36       5-5.17       7-6.16       5-6.51       5-7.43       6-8.30       6-8.49       6-8.58      8.58  Stolpe Alissa
  6. Granholm Emilia               3-20       6-1.25       7-2.40       6-5.18       6-6.11      6-10.26      6-10.56      7-12.21      7-12.36      7-12.46     12.46  Granholm Emilia
 HYL Frantz Erin                      -            -       5-1.51            -       1-2.30            -            -       3-7.03       4-7.35       4-7.51  Frantz Erin

D10 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Mitts Emilia                  5-22         1-32         3-33       2-1.26         1-47         5-44         3-50         2-43         6-23         4-14            -       6.34  Mitts Emilia
  2. Korpi Venla                   1-16         2-36         1-23       1-1.20       6-1.46         1-30         2-39         1-41         2-17          1-9            -       6.37  Korpi Venla
  3. Emelie Kolam                  2-19         3-42         3-33       3-1.35         3-58         4-42       6-1.28         4-53         5-20         5-16            -       7.46  Emelie Kolam
  4. Emma Rintala                  6-36         5-48         5-37       4-2.13       5-1.03         3-41       5-1.01       5-1.07         3-19         5-16            -       8.41  Emma Rintala
  5. Stolpe Alissa                 3-20         4-44         2-32       6-3.41         4-59         2-35         4-52         3-47         3-19          1-9            -       8.58  Stolpe Alissa
  6. Granholm Emilia               3-20       6-1.05       6-1.15       5-2.38         2-53       6-4.15         1-30       6-1.25         1-15         3-10            -      12.46  Granholm Emilia
 HYL Frantz Erin                      -            -         1.51            -           39            -            -         4.33         7-32         5-16            -  Frantz Erin

D8 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Signe Träskelin               1-13         1-31       1-1.08       1-1.39       1-2.40       1-3.21       1-3.42       1-3.56      3.56  Signe Träskelin
  2. Toroi Elli                    4-17         3-48       3-1.34       3-2.21       3-3.10       2-3.54       2-4.16       2-4.29      4.29  Toroi Elli
  3. Poola Ella                    5-18         2-43       2-1.13       4-2.26       2-3.02       3-4.17       3-4.36       3-4.50      4.50  Poola Ella
  4. Lindberg Hanna                7-19         4-51       4-1.36       2-2.19       6-3.42       3-4.17       5-4.47       4-4.58      4.58  Lindberg Hanna
  4. Isabel Kolam                  2-14         5-54       6-1.50       6-2.30       6-3.42       5-4.18       4-4.44       4-4.58      4.58  Isabel Kolam
  6. Selma Rinnekangas             7-19         8-55       8-1.55       8-2.44       6-3.42       6-4.26       6-4.56       6-5.10      5.10  Selma Rinnekangas
  7. Jokisuu Juulia                9-20        12-57      10-2.04      10-2.53       5-3.41       7-4.29       7-5.02       7-5.16      5.16  Jokisuu Juulia
  8. Linna Ingrid                  5-18        10-56      10-2.04       7-2.33      11-4.22       8-4.52       8-5.14       8-5.29      5.29  Linna Ingrid
  9. Fröjdö Emily                 14-25        10-56       5-1.43       5-2.28       9-4.17      12-5.14      10-5.35       9-5.49      5.49  Fröjdö Emily
 10. Linna Edith                  16-26      14-1.02       7-1.52       9-2.47       4-3.40       9-5.00       9-5.34      10-5.51      5.51  Linna Edith
 11. Nordkvist Saga               19-43      19-1.27      17-2.32      17-3.31      14-4.28      11-5.08      12-5.41      11-5.53      5.53  Nordkvist Saga
 12. Forsberg Celine              10-21         5-54       9-2.01      14-3.14      10-4.19      10-5.04      11-5.37      12-6.04      6.04  Forsberg Celine
 13. Skoglund Ida                  3-15      15-1.03      15-2.19      16-3.23      15-4.37      13-5.24      13-5.52      13-6.06      6.06  Skoglund Ida
 14. Bäcklund Tindra              11-23      13-1.00      14-2.18      11-3.05      16-4.43      16-5.26      14-5.59      14-6.18      6.18  Bäcklund Tindra
 15. Mannila Peppi                18-31      18-1.13      16-2.22      13-3.13      13-4.27      14-5.25      15-6.07      15-6.31      6.31  Mannila Peppi
 16. Elvina Tunis                 12-24         8-55      19-3.00      18-3.45      18-5.21      17-6.01      16-6.23      16-6.39      6.39  Elvina Tunis
 17. Närvä Iina                   14-25      16-1.04      13-2.15      12-3.07      12-4.25      14-5.25      17-6.26      17-6.47      6.47  Närvä Iina
 18. Elsa Mäkinen                 16-26         5-54      18-2.52      19-3.59      19-5.26      19-6.11      18-6.39      18-6.56      6.56  Elsa Mäkinen
 19. Venla Annila                 12-24      17-1.09      10-2.04      15-3.22      17-5.01      18-6.07      19-7.54      19-8.23      8.23  Venla Annila

D8 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Signe Träskelin               1-13         1-18         2-37         2-31       7-1.01         6-41         2-21         4-14            -       3.56  Signe Träskelin
  2. Toroi Elli                    4-17         4-31         4-46         7-47         3-49         8-44         4-22         3-13            -       4.29  Toroi Elli
  3. Poola Ella                    5-18         2-25         1-30      17-1.13         1-36      18-1.15         1-19         4-14            -       4.50  Poola Ella
  4. Lindberg Hanna                7-19         7-32         3-45         4-43      13-1.23         2-35        10-30         1-11            -       4.58  Lindberg Hanna
  4. Isabel Kolam                  2-14        15-40         8-56         3-40       9-1.12         3-36         7-26         4-14            -       4.58  Isabel Kolam
  6. Selma Rinnekangas             7-19         9-36       9-1.00         9-49         6-58         8-44        10-30         4-14            -       5.10  Selma Rinnekangas
  7. Jokisuu Juulia                9-20        11-37      11-1.07         9-49         2-48        13-48        12-33         4-14            -       5.16  Jokisuu Juulia
  8. Linna Ingrid                  5-18        13-38      13-1.08         1-29      18-1.49         1-30         4-22        11-15            -       5.29  Linna Ingrid
  9. Fröjdö Emily                 14-25         4-31         5-47         5-45      18-1.49        14-57         2-21         4-14            -       5.49  Fröjdö Emily
 10. Linna Edith                  16-26         9-36         6-50        13-55         4-53      19-1.20        16-34        13-17            -       5.51  Linna Edith
 11. Nordkvist Saga               19-43        17-44      10-1.05        14-59         5-57         4-40        12-33         2-12            -       5.53  Nordkvist Saga
 12. Forsberg Celine              10-21         8-33      11-1.07      17-1.13       8-1.05        10-45        12-33        18-27            -       6.04  Forsberg Celine
 13. Skoglund Ida                  3-15        19-48      16-1.16      15-1.04      10-1.14        12-47         8-28         4-14            -       6.06  Skoglund Ida
 14. Bäcklund Tindra              11-23        11-37      17-1.18         7-47      16-1.38         7-43        12-33        15-19            -       6.18  Bäcklund Tindra
 15. Mannila Peppi                18-31        16-42      14-1.09        11-51      10-1.14        15-58        17-42        17-24            -       6.31  Mannila Peppi
 16. Elvina Tunis                 12-24         4-31      19-2.05         5-45      15-1.36         4-40         4-22        12-16            -       6.39  Elvina Tunis
 17. Närvä Iina                   14-25        14-39      15-1.11        12-52      12-1.18      16-1.00      18-1.01        16-21            -       6.47  Närvä Iina
 18. Elsa Mäkinen                 16-26         3-28      18-1.58      16-1.07      14-1.27        10-45         8-28        13-17            -       6.56  Elsa Mäkinen
 19. Venla Annila                 12-24        18-45         7-55      19-1.18      17-1.39      17-1.06      19-1.47        19-29            -       8.23  Venla Annila