Harjoituskilpailu, Träningstävling Laihia 6.9.2021

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

H16 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuukka Pöytäkangas          VaaSu                     9.30             
  2.   Pöytäkangas Elias           VaaSu                     9.41        +11  
  3.   Isak Finskas                IF Femman                 9.49        +19  
  4.   Ville Kuja-Aro              LaihLu                   11.34      +2.04  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

H14 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Rasmus Hemminki             LaihLu                    7.25             
  2.   Hannes Koski                LaihLu                    8.42      +1.17  
  3.   Atte Koljonen               VaaSu                     9.15      +1.50  
  4.   Hjerpe Arvid                IF Femman                 9.29      +2.04  
  5.   John Strandberg             Malax IF                 10.01      +2.36  
       Paavo Seppälä               IF Femman                 Hyl.             

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

H12 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aapo Puro-Aho               VaaSu                     7.11             
  2.   Juuso Närvä                 VaaSu                     7.33        +22  
  3.   Rintala Riku                LaihLu                    9.41      +2.30  
  4.   Isak Norrgård               IF Femman                 9.47      +2.36  
  5.   Hjerpe Henrik               IF Femman                11.12      +4.01  
  6.   Tunis Evert                 IF Femman                11.49      +4.38  
  7.   Lucas Granlund              IF Femman                12.21      +5.10  
       Adam Kullberg               Malax IF                  Hyl.             

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

H10 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Borgmästars Marcus          IF Femman                 6.20             
  2.   Eetu Perälä                 LaihLu                    6.36        +16  
  3.   Kangasmäki Leo              Solf IK                   6.40        +20  
  4.   Träskelin Elis              Solf IK                   6.57        +37  
  5.   Ahti Koski                  LaihLu                    7.23      +1.03  
  6.   Leevi Nynäs                 VaaSu                     7.33      +1.13  
  7.   Alexander Eriksson          Solf IK                   8.21      +2.01  
  8.   Rinnekangas Johannes        VaaSu                     9.26      +3.06  
  9.   Jakob Linna                 VaaSu                    14.34      +8.14  
 10.   Matias Martonen             LaihLu                   33.03     +26.43  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

H8 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eemil Tuomaala              VaaSu                     3.13             
  2.   Veikka Malila               VaaSu                     3.39        +26  
  3.   Vili Litmanen               VaaSu                     4.06        +53  
  4.   Elis Nynäs                  VaaSu                     4.17      +1.04  
  5.   Autio Vilius                LaihLu                    4.22      +1.09  
  6.   Liam Doktar                 IF Femman                 4.29      +1.16  
  7.   Akseli Takamaa              LaihLu                    4.38      +1.25  
  8.   Hakapää Hermanni            VaaSu                     4.48      +1.35  
  9.   Lauri Ruostetoja            LaihLu                    5.01      +1.48  
 10.   Noel Laakso                 VaaSu                     5.02      +1.49  
 11.   Tunis Einar                 IF Femman                 5.03      +1.50  
 12.   Evert Teir                  Solf IK                   5.13      +2.00  
 13.   Julian Råholm               Solf IK                   5.27      +2.14  
 14.   Isar Stolpe                 Malax IF                  5.28      +2.15  
 15.   Joel Heikfolk               LaihLu                    5.29      +2.16  
 16.   Akseli Hännikäinen          VaaSu                     5.31      +2.18  
 17.   Isak Granholm               IF Femman                 5.38      +2.25  
 18.   Niilo Toroi                 LaihLu                    5.49      +2.36  
 19.   Annila Veikko               LaihLu                    6.07      +2.54  
 20.   Eero Ruostetoja             LaihLu                    6.53      +3.40  
 21.   Kilpiö Akseli               VaaSu                     6.56      +3.43  
 22.   Mäkinen Juho                LaihLu                    7.51      +4.38  
 23.   Rintala Eetu                VaaSu                     8.56      +5.43  
 24.   Uusitupa Onni               VaaSu                    10.46      +7.33  
 25.   Topias Karppinen            VaaSu                    15.43     +12.30  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

D16 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Tuomaala               VaaSu                    11.04             
  2.   Lotta Rintala               LaihLu                   13.09      +2.05  
  3.   Kytömäki Milla              VaaSu                    14.04      +3.00  
  4.   Ruutiainen Alisa            LaihLu                   15.03      +3.59  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

D14 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Löfqvist Linn               IF Femman                 7.24             
  2.   Fanni Perälä                LaihLu                    7.28         +4  
  3.   Thelma Backlund             IF Femman                 8.24      +1.00  
  4.   Salla Koskela               LaihLu                    9.17      +1.53  
  5.   Helene Karppi               LaihLu                    9.32      +2.08  
  6.   Isabella Enlund             IF Femman                10.22      +2.58  
  7.   Saranpää Viola              VaaSu                    12.03      +4.39  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

D12 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Moa Torrkulla               IF Femman                 6.38             
  2.   Tilde Finskas               IF Femman                 6.49        +11  
  3.   Senni Trofast               LaihLu                    7.23        +45  
  4.   Koivula Sanni               LaihLu                    7.51      +1.13  
  5.   Saara Karppi                LaihLu                    8.47      +2.09  
  6.   Celina Nordkvist            IF Femman                 8.48      +2.10  
  7.   Nova Enlund                 IF Femman                 9.07      +2.29  
  8.   Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas      VaaSu                     9.31      +2.53  
  9.   Kytömäki Marie              VaaSu                    10.00      +3.22  
 10.   Lova Storgård               IF Femman                10.36      +3.58  
 11.   Vilja Storgård              IF Femman                12.39      +6.01  
 12.   Fanni Oikarainen            LaihLu                   13.40      +7.02  

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

D10 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Emilia Mitts                Malax IF                  6.34             
  2.   Venla Korpi                 LaihLu                    6.37         +3  
  3.   Kolam Emelie                IF Femman                 7.46      +1.12  
  4.   Rintala Emma                VaaSu                     8.41      +2.07  
  5.   Alissa Stolpe               Malax IF                  8.58      +2.24  
  6.   Emilia Granholm             IF Femman                12.46      +6.12  
       Erin Frantz                 Malax IF                  Hyl.             

H16 H14 H12 H10 H8 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8

D8 : 0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Träskelin Signe             Solf IK                   3.56             
  2.   Elli Toroi                  LaihLu                    4.29        +33  
  3.   Ella Poola                  LaihLu                    4.50        +54  
  4.   Hanna Lindberg              IF Femman                 4.58      +1.02  
  4.   Kolam Isabel                IF Femman                 4.58      +1.02  
  6.   Rinnekangas Selma           VaaSu                     5.10      +1.14  
  7.   Juulia Jokisuu              LaihLu                    5.16      +1.20  
  8.   Ingrid Linna                VaaSu                     5.29      +1.33  
  9.   Emily Fröjdö                VaaSu                     5.49      +1.53  
 10.   Edith Linna                 VaaSu                     5.51      +1.55  
 11.   Saga Nordkvist              VaaSu                     5.53      +1.57  
 12.   Celine Forsberg             IF Femman                 6.04      +2.08  
 13.   Ida Skoglund                Solf IK                   6.06      +2.10  
 14.   Tindra Bäcklund             Malax IF                  6.18      +2.22  
 15.   Peppi Mannila               VaaSu                     6.31      +2.35  
 16.   Tunis Elvina                IF Femman                 6.39      +2.43  
 17.   Iina Närvä                  VaaSu                     6.47      +2.51  
 18.   Mäkinen Elsa                LaihLu                    6.56      +3.00  
 19.   Annila Venla                LaihLu                    8.23      +4.27